日程 | 組み合わせ | 球場・開始時間 | 備考 | 勝敗 |
---|---|---|---|---|
2/21(土) |
ソフトバンク
1
-
0
オリックス
|
宮崎アイビー
13:00
|
|
勝:東浜
敗:海田
|
日本ハム
2
-
2
楽天
|
名 護
13:00
|
|
分:大塚
分:青山
|
|
中日
9
-
4
ロッテ
|
北 谷
13:00
|
|
勝:浜田智
敗:宮崎
|
|
DeNA
7
-
5
阪神
|
宜野湾
13:00
|
|
勝:山口
敗:藤浪
|
|
巨人
4
-
2
広島
|
那 覇
13:00
|
|
勝:菅野
敗:福井
|
|
2/22(日) |
ソフトバンク
中止
西武
|
宮崎アイビー
13:00
|
|
|
中日
1
-
6
阪神
|
北 谷
13:00
|
|
勝:石崎
敗:八木
|
|
ヤクルト
4
-
0
日本ハム
|
浦 添
13:00
|
|
勝:杉浦
敗:上沢
|
|
巨人
1
-
3
楽天
|
那 覇
13:00
|
|
勝:辛島
敗:マイコラス
|
|
2/23(月) |
|
|||
2/24(火) |
|
|||
2/25(水) |
|
|||
2/26(木) |
|
|||
2/27(金) |
|
|||
2/28(土) |
巨人
1
-
7
ヤクルト
|
東京ドーム
18:00
|
|
勝:小川
敗:菅野
|
中日
0
-
9
ロッテ
|
ナゴヤドーム
14:00
|
|
勝:石川
敗:リーバス
|
|
ソフトバンク
4
-
1
楽天
|
ヤフオクドーム
13:00
|
|
勝:バリオス
敗:横山
|
|
3/1(日) |
巨人
2
-
4
ヤクルト
|
東京ドーム
18:00
|
|
勝:杉浦
敗:マイコラス
|
中日
0
-
8
ロッテ
|
ナゴヤドーム
14:00
|
|
勝:涌井
敗:大野
|
|
ソフトバンク
2
-
0
楽天
|
ヤフオクドーム
13:00
|
|
勝:森福
敗:辛島
|
|
3/2(月) |
中日
3
-
5
ロッテ
|
小 牧
13:00
|
|
勝:藤岡
敗:小熊
|
3/3(火) |
日本ハム
4
-
5
巨人
|
札幌ドーム
18:00
|
|
勝:大竹
敗:大谷
|
阪神
5
-
3
ソフトバンク
|
丸 亀
13:00
|
|
勝:石崎
敗:大隣
|
|
3/4(水) |
日本ハム
0
-
12
巨人
|
札幌ドーム
18:00
|
|
勝:内海
敗:吉川
|
DeNA
4
-
4
西武
|
横 浜
13:00
|
|
分:国吉
分:バスケス
|
|
オリックス
0
-
1
中日
|
京セラD大阪
13:00
|
|
勝:八木
敗:西
|
|
阪神
0
-
3
ソフトバンク
|
甲子園
13:00
|
|
勝:松坂
敗:能見
|
|
3/5(木) |
DeNA
5
-
7
ロッテ
|
横 浜
13:00
|
|
勝:カルロス・ロサ
敗:柿田
|
オリックス
6
-
4
中日
|
京セラD大阪
13:00
|
|
勝:バリントン
敗:バーネット
|
|
3/6(金) |
オリックス
0
-
5
巨人
|
京セラD大阪
18:00
|
|
勝:マシソン
敗:マエストリ
|
阪神
4
-
0
西武
|
甲子園
13:00
|
|
勝:メッセンジャー
敗:野上
|
|
楽天
2
-
4
ヤクルト
|
倉 敷
13:00
|
|
勝:小川
敗:レイ
|
|
3/7(土) |
日本ハム
1
-
3
DeNA
|
札幌ドーム
14:00
|
|
勝:エレラ
敗:クロッタ
|
ロッテ
2
-
3
ソフトバンク
|
QVCマリン
13:00
|
|
勝:星野
敗:大谷
|
|
オリックス
2
-
1
巨人
|
京セラD大阪
13:00
|
|
勝:吉田一
敗:ポレダ
|
|
阪神
ノーゲーム
西武
|
甲子園
13:00
|
|
|
|
楽天
中止
中日
|
倉 敷
13:00
|
|
|
|
広島
3
-
12
ヤクルト
|
マツダスタジアム
13:00
|
|
勝:石川
敗:佐藤
|
|
3/8(日) |
日本ハム
3
-
3
DeNA
|
札幌ドーム
13:00
|
|
分:鍵谷
分:東野
|
ロッテ
1
-
2
ソフトバンク
|
QVCマリン
13:00
|
|
勝:中田
敗:石川
|
|
オリックス
2
-
14
西武
|
京セラD大阪
13:00
|
|
勝:岸
敗:東明
|
|
阪神
0
-
1
巨人
|
甲子園
13:00
|
|
勝:江柄子
敗:安藤
|
|
楽天
3
-
6
中日
|
倉 敷
13:00
|
|
勝:山井
敗:入野
|
|
広島
1
-
0
ヤクルト
|
マツダスタジアム
12:00
|
|
勝:九里
敗:ロマン
|
|
3/9(月) |
|
|||
3/10(火) |
ロッテ
中止
DeNA
|
QVCマリン
13:00
|
|
|
オリックス
5
-
2
ヤクルト
|
京セラD大阪
13:00
|
|
勝:西
敗:成瀬
|
|
阪神
3
-
0
広島
|
甲子園
13:00
|
|
勝:能見
敗:ジョンソン
|
|
楽天
8
-
6
西武
|
明 石
13:00
|
|
勝:横山
敗:ルブラン
|
|
ソフトバンク
2
-
2
巨人
|
長 崎
13:30
|
|
分:二保
分:土田
|
|
3/11(水) |
日本ハム
1
-
10
DeNA
|
鎌ケ谷
13:00
|
|
勝:三嶋
敗:大谷
|
ロッテ
6
-
5
中日
|
QVCマリン
13:00
|
|
勝:木村
敗:田島
|
|
オリックス
2
-
2
ヤクルト
|
京セラD大阪
14:00
|
|
分:平野佳
分:土肥
|
|
阪神
7
-
1
広島
|
甲子園
13:00
|
|
勝:岩崎
敗:飯田
|
|
ソフトバンク
2
-
1
巨人
|
ヤフオクドーム
18:00
|
|
勝:スタンリッジ
敗:大竹
|
|
3/12(木) |
日本ハム
2
-
5
DeNA
|
鎌ケ谷
13:00
|
|
勝:金森
敗:クロッタ
|
ロッテ
4
-
5
中日
|
横 浜
13:00
|
|
勝:岩田
敗:エレラ
|
|
オリックス
2
-
0
ヤクルト
|
姫 路
13:00
|
|
勝:山崎福
敗:美馬
|
|
阪神
1
-
0
ヤクルト
|
甲子園
13:00
|
|
勝:メッセンジャー
敗:八木
|
|
ソフトバンク
2
-
4
巨人
|
ヤフオクドーム
18:00
|
|
勝:菅野
敗:帆足
|
|
3/13(金) |
|
|||
3/14(土) |
西武
8
-
1
巨人
|
西武プリンス
13:00
|
|
勝:岸
敗:マイコラス
|
ロッテ
4
-
4
阪神
|
QVCマリン
13:00
|
|
分:ロサ
分:島本
|
|
DeNA
3
-
2
日本ハム
|
横 浜
13:00
|
|
勝:岡島
敗:谷元
|
|
楽天
3
-
1
ヤクルト
|
静 岡
13:00
|
|
勝:則本
敗:小川
|
|
広島
3
-
8
オリックス
|
福 山
13:00
|
|
勝:東明
敗:デ ヘスス
|
|
ソフトバンク
5
-
0
中日
|
ヤフオクドーム
13:00
|
|
勝:攝津
敗:山井
|
|
3/15(日) |
西武
3
-
7
日本ハム
|
西武プリンス
13:00
|
|
勝:メンドーサ
敗:牧田
|
ロッテ
6
-
0
巨人
|
QVCマリン
13:00
|
|
勝:チェン・グァンユウ
敗:ポレダ
|
|
DeNA
3
-
4
阪神
|
横 浜
14:00
|
|
勝:藤浪
敗:三浦
|
|
楽天
8
-
2
ヤクルト
|
静 岡
13:00
|
|
勝:入野
敗:杉浦
|
|
広島
9
-
2
オリックス
|
マツダスタジアム
13:00
|
|
勝:黒田
敗:前田
|
|
ソフトバンク
3
-
5
中日
|
ヤフオクドーム
13:00
|
|
勝:大野
敗:中田
|
|
3/16(月) |
DeNA
5
-
0
楽天
|
横 浜
13:00
|
|
勝:三嶋
敗:横山
|
3/17(火) |
日本ハム
3
-
3
広島
|
札幌ドーム
18:00
|
|
分:ガラテ
分:ヒース
|
西武
0
-
3
楽天
|
西武プリンス
13:00
|
|
勝:辛島
敗:十亀
|
|
DeNA
6
-
1
阪神
|
横 浜
13:00
|
|
勝:井納
敗:能見
|
|
中日
4
-
5
オリックス
|
ナゴヤドーム
14:00
|
|
勝:西
敗:雄太
|
|
ソフトバンク
2
-
3
ロッテ
|
ヤフオクドーム
13:00
|
|
勝:石川
敗:松坂
|
|
3/18(水) |
日本ハム
0
-
0
広島
|
札幌ドーム
18:00
|
|
分:増井
分:今井
|
西武
6
-
4
楽天
|
西武プリンス
13:00
|
|
勝:郭
敗:美馬
|
|
DeNA
6
-
4
阪神
|
横 浜
13:00
|
|
勝:東野
敗:江柄子
|
|
中日
10
-
3
オリックス
|
ナゴヤドーム
14:00
|
|
勝:八木
敗:松葉
|
|
ソフトバンク
3
-
2
ロッテ
|
ヤフオクドーム
13:00
|
|
勝:大隣
敗:田中
|
|
3/19(木) |
中日
2
-
3
阪神
|
ナゴヤドーム
14:00
|
|
勝:岩崎
敗:朝倉
|
3/20(金) |
巨人
3
-
9
日本ハム
|
東京ドーム
18:00
|
|
勝:ガラテ
敗:菅野
|
ヤクルト
6
-
9
ロッテ
|
神 宮
13:00
|
|
勝:涌井
敗:小川
|
|
DeNA
0
-
0
西武
|
横 浜
13:00
|
|
分:エレラ
分:高橋朋
|
|
中日
0
-
2
楽天
|
ナゴヤドーム
13:00
|
|
勝:則本
敗:山井
|
|
オリックス
5
-
0
阪神
|
京セラD大阪
18:00
|
|
勝:ディクソン
敗:メッセンジャー
|
|
ソフトバンク
8
-
3
広島
|
ヤフオクドーム
18:00
|
|
勝:攝津
敗:前田
|
|
3/21(土) |
巨人
1
-
5
日本ハム
|
東京ドーム
13:30
|
|
勝:吉川
敗:マイコラス
|
ヤクルト
5
-
4
ロッテ
|
神 宮
13:00
|
|
勝:徳山
敗:カルロス・ロサ
|
|
西武
1
-
3
DeNA
|
西武プリンス
13:00
|
|
勝:加賀
敗:宮田
|
|
中日
2
-
2
楽天
|
ナゴヤドーム
14:00
|
|
分:福谷
分:松井裕
|
|
阪神
2
-
2
オリックス
|
京セラD大阪
13:00
|
|
分:呉
分:榊原
|
|
ソフトバンク
3
-
2
広島
|
ヤフオクドーム
13:00
|
|
勝:サファテ
敗:ヒース
|
|
3/22(日) |
巨人
1
-
6
ロッテ
|
東京ドーム
14:00
|
|
勝:唐川
敗:杉内
|
ヤクルト
1
-
5
日本ハム
|
神 宮
13:00
|
|
勝:メンドーサ
敗:杉浦
|
|
西武
4
-
0
DeNA
|
西武プリンス
13:00
|
|
勝:岩尾
敗:三嶋
|
|
中日
1
-
1
楽天
|
ナゴヤドーム
14:00
|
|
分:田島
分:松井裕
|
|
オリックス
3
-
0
阪神
|
京セラD大阪
13:00
|
|
勝:山崎福
敗:藤浪
|
|
広島
1
-
0
ソフトバンク
|
ヤフオクドーム
14:00
|
|
勝:ヒース
敗:バリオス
|